TORNEIG SOCIAL - 26 de setembre de 2026 - Splau

Grafica d'iT

Resum d'estadistiques

ÀmbitJugadorsImiMiTiDiP
S428169,50172,2042518,5%
1M5188,06191,6742833,3%
2M6175,86179,8942622,2%
3M14157,83162,7742210,7%
1F2179,86187,0073333,3%
I1131,17280,0%
BARCELONA2167,31173,6762116,7%
COMARCAL3169,53165,94-42211,1%
JOVENTUT AL-VICI10160,57163,4062313,3%
MEDITERRÀNIA1185,36183,17-21916,7%
PENEDÈS2177,67190,50133941,7%
SWEETRADE9175,16178,2842722,2%
TERRASSA1176,58173,83-32116,7%

Dades individuals dels jugadors

LlicènciaNom federatSexeCategoriaClubIm#PTOTALiMPosicióiTiDiPiVSessióP1P2P3P4P5P6
3149ALBERT MANAU, EDUARDM1MCOMARCAL197,9361179196,503-13433,3%4S4193201192257155181
845ALBERT MANAU, XAVIERM3MBARCELONA162,876971161,8320-1110,0%5S4164174167144154168
2686AMBRÓS LATORRE, JORGEM2MBARCELONA171,7461113185,508143133,3%7S4160234165181160213
2990DALMAU VEGA, CARLOSM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI150,306796132,6727-18100,0%1S4135117139134146125
3704GARCIA DE SOUZA, RAULM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI169,3761113185,508164033,3%7S4167151149233175238
1172GARCÍA MARTÍN, RAÚLM3MPENEDÈS171,6261146191,006193833,3%8S4231129186176232192
3284IBÁÑEZ VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLOSM3MSWEETRADE165,156934155,6722-9150,0%2S4167175132155148157
2204JIMÉNEZ LLEDÓ, PEDROM1MMEDITERRÀNIA185,3661099183,1710-21916,7%4S4159192209178165196
2691JULIÀ INGLÉS, INGRIDF1FSWEETRADE188,4461088181,3312-72533,3%2S4202217180159149181
3546LLERGO GÓMEZ, PEDRO MIGUELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI139,506802133,6726-6230,0%3S4101132137173127132
937LUCAS PÉREZ, SERGIOM2MTERRASSA176,5861043173,8315-32116,7%3S4168186157182147203
3706MARIN HERREROS, JOELM3MSWEETRADE148,136963160,502112110,0%7S4165156146160158178
3422MELCHOR TRILLO, NÚRIAF1FSWEETRADE171,2861156192,675214133,3%8S4156181267214168170
3846MOYA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MARÍAM3MSWEETRADE61038173,00173416,7%5S4156171159234182136
3751PI BARBANY, LLUISM3MCOMARCAL153,836886147,6725-6150,0%2S4134167160131157137
47PI FÀBREGA, JOSEPM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI165,6561039173,17168170,0%6S4184173149198167168
1906PIQUE PUIGGENE, XAVIERM2MSWEETRADE176,6661046174,3313-22316,7%4S4197174140202163170
1905PIQUE REIG, JOANM1MSWEETRADE185,1061044174,0014-112216,7%1S4175199154202158156
80RAMISA CANO, JAUMEM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI149,756896149,33240180,0%5S4144143139154132184
1653RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIOM3MCOMARCAL156,846922153,6723-3170,0%3S4183160155147145132
2711SADURNI ESCOFET, PEREM2MPENEDÈS183,7261140190,00764050,0%5S4228232137147204192
3097SANZ RUÍZ, ANDRÉSM1MSWEETRADE185,7061263210,501254266,7%9S4163212223169216280
3466SANZ ZUECO, RUBÉNM2MSWEETRADE180,8261095182,501122616,7%5S4164161156223199192
3576SERRANO CHÁVEZ, HÉCTORM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI172,4261193198,832262050,0%9S4225189214193169203
3660SERRANO VERDEJO, ÓSCARM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI147,996990165,001917210,0%8S4194146142154168186
3719SONG, MINWOOM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI163,9861023170,501872816,7%6S4210169159198146141
3629TRESSERRAS GONZALO, BERNATM1MJOVENTUT AL-VICI186,2061165194,17482133,3%6S4167180213197185223
3563YEBRA DALMAU, JUAN ANTONIOMIJOVENTUT AL-VICI6787131,1728280,0%5S414711713917112291