TORNEIG SOCIAL - 22 de setembre de 2026 - Splau

Grafica d'iT

Resum d'estadistiques

ÀmbitJugadorsImiMiTiDiP
S326175,88182,0162225,6%
1M7195,06202,3172247,6%
2M5178,65194,30162943,3%
3M12165,25166,822196,9%
1F1188,44186,00-22133,3%
2F1142,86156,8314220,0%
ABCS20151180,20215,50352866,7%
BARCELONA2167,31169,5822016,7%
COMARCAL4182,61188,3861937,5%
JOVENTUT AL-VICI10169,75174,8852420,0%
MEDITERRÀNIA2185,60190,5052233,3%
PENEDÈS3183,68190,7872233,3%
SWEETRADE3169,76179,33102116,7%
TERRASSA1198,67184,00-1590,0%

Dades individuals dels jugadors

LlicènciaNom federatSexeCategoriaClubIm#PTOTALiMPosicióiTiDiPiVSessióP1P2P3P4P5P6
3149ALBERT MANAU, EDUARDM1MCOMARCAL197,9361174195,677-22450,0%3S3224203222176174175
845ALBERT MANAU, XAVIERM3MBARCELONA162,876979163,17220120,0%4S3165153153159165184
2686AMBRÓS LATORRE, JORGEM2MBARCELONA171,7461056176,001542933,3%5S3205184178158128203
1282BUSTOS MARCOS, JUAN JOSÉM1MCOMARCAL193,5961294215,672222183,3%8S3179234213233208227
66CARDONA ROSELL, ALVARO JOSEM2MABCS2015180,2061293215,503352866,7%9S3177197205254236224
2409CAYUELA PUNZANO, OLIVERM1MPENEDÈS192,3561194199,00573150,0%6S3170254180212178200
2412CAYUELA VICTORIA, AMAROM3MPENEDÈS174,9761106184,331291516,7%6S3204185166167189195
3324DROZ, JULIENM1MTERRASSA198,6761104184,0013-1590,0%1S3179172195181192185
3704GARCIA DE SOUZA, RAULM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI169,3761035172,501732816,7%4S3135163148207190192
396GÓMEZ QUIRANTE, FERNANDOM1MJOVENTUT AL-VICI196,1861298216,331202266,7%8S3196246188235217216
1861GRACIA MERLOS, MARIA JOSEF2FJOVENTUT AL-VICI142,866941156,832314220,0%7S3180148122180157154
3116HERNÁNDEZ SALGUERO, FRANCISCOM1MCOMARCAL185,1061141190,17951516,7%5S3186193184218183177
3589IBÁNEZ CANO, POLM3MSWEETRADE155,7061089181,5014262916,7%9S3198160227177182145
3284IBÁÑEZ VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLOSM3MSWEETRADE165,1561023170,50195140,0%5S3160182172173149187
745JULIÀ BATLLE, JAVIERM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI155,456859143,1726-12130,0%2S3157156127149136134
2691JULIÀ INGLÉS, INGRIDF1FSWEETRADE188,4461116186,0011-22133,3%2S3179196201214167159
3492MAURI NADAL, HUMBERTOM3MMEDITERRÀNIA169,636994165,6721-4120,0%2S3160180145170168171
1860PEÑA NOBLE, DIEGOM1MMEDITERRÀNIA201,5761292215,334143266,7%7S3203204180237269199
3751PI BARBANY, LLUISM3MCOMARCAL153,836912152,0025-2150,0%3S3168141154134171144
386PONSICO SABARICH, JORDIM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI175,7861160193,338184450,0%8S3148153267210203179
3717PRONIO, MAXIMO RAFAELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI171,2961019169,8320-1130,0%3S3163169189157159182
158ROIG FARRERA, MIQUEL ANGELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI169,536921153,5024-16200,0%1S3190148156155135137
2711SADURNI ESCOFET, PEREM2MPENEDÈS183,7261134189,001051933,3%5S3182163212209182186
3719SONG, MINWOOM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI163,9861045174,1716102816,7%6S3131178211188153184
1122TARIBO CAMARASA, JAVIERM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI171,2761029171,501802816,7%4S3188195154147205140
2692TUBELLA MURGADAS, JORDIM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI181,8361186197,676162533,3%7S3174194183179223233