TORNEIG SOCIAL - 20 de setembre de 2026 - Splau

Grafica d'iT

Resum d'estadistiques

ÀmbitJugadorsImiMiTiDiP
S218173,30175,1852122,2%
1M5193,40202,3392556,7%
2M5176,07182,4762523,3%
3M5156,91159,232160,0%
1F1171,28169,00-2210,0%
2F1142,86147,675150,0%
I1116,33160,0%
ABCS20151180,20198,17181750,0%
BARCELONA1162,87153,50-9230,0%
COMARCAL3179,96179,7802527,8%
JOVENTUT AL-VICI9171,30169,7852118,5%
MEDITERRÀNIA1201,57224,17233183,3%
SWEETRADE2157,29163,086160,0%
TERRASSA1176,58183,8372116,7%

Dades individuals dels jugadors

LlicènciaNom federatSexeCategoriaClubIm#PTOTALiMPosicióiTiDiPiVSessióP1P2P3P4P5P6
3149ALBERT MANAU, EDUARDM1MCOMARCAL197,9361123187,176-113250,0%1S2166205235202148167
845ALBERT MANAU, XAVIERM3MBARCELONA162,876921153,5016-9230,0%1S2142135133186177148
3808ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ENRIQUEM3MSWEETRADE143,306943157,171514110,0%7S2147173144157168154
66CARDONA ROSELL, ALVARO JOSEM2MABCS2015180,2061189198,173181750,0%8S2183201184210187224
2990DALMAU VEGA, CARLOSM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI150,306946157,67147160,0%6S2148159136176177150
396GÓMEZ QUIRANTE, FERNANDOM1MJOVENTUT AL-VICI196,1861187197,83421766,7%4S2202213204214170184
1861GRACIA MERLOS, MARIA JOSEF2FJOVENTUT AL-VICI142,866886147,67175150,0%5S2126146167158154135
3116HERNÁNDEZ SALGUERO, FRANCISCOM1MCOMARCAL185,1061157192,83582633,3%6S2194149193205189227
937LUCAS PÉREZ, SERGIOM2MTERRASSA176,5861103183,83772116,7%5S2162194159179214195
3422MELCHOR TRILLO, NÚRIAF1FSWEETRADE171,2861014169,0011-2210,0%3S2140155199168170182
1860PEÑA NOBLE, DIEGOM1MMEDITERRÀNIA201,5761345224,171233183,3%8S2259257226216178209
47PI FÀBREGA, JOSEPM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI165,6561064177,338123216,7%7S2144177237167162177
1653RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIOM3MCOMARCAL156,846956159,33132160,0%4S2150163144184145170
1122TARIBO CAMARASA, JAVIERM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI171,2761011168,5012-3150,0%2S2175158193148168169
3629TRESSERRAS GONZALO, BERNATM1MJOVENTUT AL-VICI186,2061258209,672232050,0%9S2198243224199204190
2692TUBELLA MURGADAS, JORDIM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI181,8361056176,0010-63216,7%2S2233176146145181175
550URETA MACHUCA, ENRIQUEM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI176,1061062177,00912116,7%3S2167147203198166181
3563YEBRA DALMAU, JUAN ANTONIOMIJOVENTUT AL-VICI6698116,3318160,0%3S211712613410312692