TORNEIG SOCIAL - 15 de setembre de 2026 - Splau

Grafica d'iT

Resum d'estadistiques

ÀmbitJugadorsImiMiTiDiP
S120171,96173,3932216,7%
1M4194,53190,88-42637,5%
2M3176,45177,6112322,2%
3M11161,03168,277207,6%
1F1188,44181,33-72533,3%
I1139,17270,0%
BARCELONA2167,31159,50-8200,0%
COMARCAL2177,38175,08-22016,7%
JOVENTUT AL-VICI9171,45173,8972118,5%
MEDITERRÀNIA2177,49193,42163033,3%
SWEETRADE4163,14167,925238,3%
TERRASSA1198,67175,17-242933,3%

Dades individuals dels jugadors

LlicènciaNom federatSexeCategoriaClubIm#PTOTALiMPosicióiTiDiPiVSessióP1P2P3P4P5P6
3149ALBERT MANAU, EDUARDM1MCOMARCAL197,9361109184,836-132933,3%2S1195144204156193217
845ALBERT MANAU, XAVIERM3MBARCELONA162,876954159,0017-4160,0%5S1182168152166151135
3808ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ENRIQUEM3MSWEETRADE143,306984164,001421150,0%8S1161185157166140175
2686AMBRÓS LATORRE, JORGEM2MBARCELONA171,746960160,0015-12240,0%2S1124137168171183177
2990DALMAU VEGA, CARLOSM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI150,306959159,831610190,0%5S1190169163155138144
3324DROZ, JULIENM1MTERRASSA198,6761051175,179-242933,3%1S1155212201182165136
396GÓMEZ QUIRANTE, FERNANDOM1MJOVENTUT AL-VICI196,1861249208,171122350,0%7S1188191231196201242
3589IBÁNEZ CANO, POLM3MSWEETRADE155,7061017169,501014300,0%7S1177195181126140198
3284IBÁÑEZ VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLOSM3MSWEETRADE165,156941156,8318-8210,0%3S1171192149138155136
2204JIMÉNEZ LLEDÓ, PEDROM1MMEDITERRÀNIA185,3661172195,334102533,3%6S1169179234217183190
745JULIÀ BATLLE, JAVIERM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI155,4561001166,831211170,0%6S1156140180169169187
2691JULIÀ INGLÉS, INGRIDF1FSWEETRADE188,4461088181,337-72533,3%3S1215175156200189153
3492MAURI NADAL, HUMBERTOM3MMEDITERRÀNIA169,6361149191,505223533,3%9S1236226170181142194
386PONSICO SABARICH, JORDIM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI175,7861179196,502211750,0%8S1201175186224189204
3717PRONIO, MAXIMO RAFAELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI171,2961004167,3311-4200,0%4S1170146161148182197
158ROIG FARRERA, MIQUEL ANGELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI169,536926154,3319-15150,0%1S1127166156157167153
1653RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIOM3MCOMARCAL156,846992165,33138120,0%5S1161144170174165178
1122TARIBO CAMARASA, JAVIERM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI171,2761179196,502252350,0%9S1184227196203160209
2692TUBELLA MURGADAS, JORDIM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI181,8361058176,338-52816,7%4S1174150174224149187
3563YEBRA DALMAU, JUANMIJOVENTUT AL-VICI6835139,1720270,0%5S1169168108149125116