TORNEIG SOCIAL - 15, 20, 22, 26 i 27 de setembre de 2026 - Splau

Grafica d'iT
Grafica d'iT
Grafica d'iT
Grafica d'iT
Grafica d'iT
Grafica d'iT

Resum d'estadistiques

ÀmbitJugadorsImiMiTiDiP
Global47172,05176,6062321,1%
S120171,96173,3932216,7%
S218173,30175,1852122,2%
S326175,88182,0162225,6%
S428169,50172,2042518,5%
FINAL16178,38188,31102133,8%
1M11191,61197,3662644,5%
2M10176,91183,4472525,9%
3M22160,14165,976218,8%
1F2179,86182,8732825,3%
2F1142,86148,696180,0%
I1128,89240,0%
ABCS20151180,20203,38232356,3%
BARCELONA2167,31166,60-12211,1%
COMARCAL5177,46183,2762232,3%
JOVENTUT AL-VICI19165,86168,9652215,1%
MEDITERRÀNIA3185,52195,63102739,4%
PENEDÈS4180,66190,96102935,4%
SWEETRADE11170,03175,2552415,8%
TERRASSA2187,63179,21-82116,7%

Dades individuals dels jugadors

LlicènciaNom federatSexeCategoriaClubImiM globalPosicióiT globalS1 iMS1 iTS2 iMS2 iTS3 iMS3 iTS4 iMS4 iTFinal iMFinal iT
3149ALBERT MANAU, EDUARDM1MCOMARCAL197,93195,038-3184,83-13187,17-11195,67-2196,50-1214,2016
845ALBERT MANAU, XAVIERM3MBARCELONA162,87159,3839-3159,00-4153,50-9163,170161,83-1
3808ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ENRIQUEM3MSWEETRADE143,30160,583617164,0021157,1714
2686AMBRÓS LATORRE, JORGEM2MBARCELONA171,74173,83302160,00-12176,004185,5014
1282BUSTOS MARCOS, JUAN JOSÉM1MCOMARCAL193,59220,54127215,6722224,7131
66CARDONA ROSELL, ALVARO JOSEM2MABCS2015180,20203,38423198,1718215,5035193,0013
2409CAYUELA PUNZANO, OLIVERM1MPENEDÈS192,35199,0067199,007
2412CAYUELA VICTORIA, AMAROM3MPENEDÈS174,97184,33159184,339
2990DALMAU VEGA, CARLOSM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI150,30150,06420159,8310157,677132,67-18
3324DROZ, JULIENM1MTERRASSA198,67179,5821-19175,17-24184,00-15
3704GARCIA DE SOUZA, RAULM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI169,37178,25249172,503185,5016176,007
1172GARCÍA MARTÍN, RAÚLM3MPENEDÈS171,62191,001219191,0019
396GÓMEZ QUIRANTE, FERNANDOM1MJOVENTUT AL-VICI196,18203,9538208,1712197,832216,3320188,25-8
1861GRACIA MERLOS, MARIA JOSEF2FJOVENTUT AL-VICI142,86148,69456147,675156,8314138,00-5
3116HERNÁNDEZ SALGUERO, FRANCISCOM1MCOMARCAL185,10191,50116192,838190,175
3589IBÁNEZ CANO, POLM3MSWEETRADE155,70174,632719169,5014181,5026172,0016
3284IBÁÑEZ VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLOSM3MSWEETRADE165,15161,0035-4156,83-8170,505155,67-9
2204JIMÉNEZ LLEDÓ, PEDROM1MMEDITERRÀNIA185,36189,25144195,3310183,17-2
745JULIÀ BATLLE, JAVIERM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI155,45155,00400166,8311143,17-12
2691JULIÀ INGLÉS, INGRIDF1FSWEETRADE188,44183,5516-5181,33-7186,00-2181,33-7186,50-2
3546LLERGO GÓMEZ, PEDRO MIGUELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI139,50133,6746-6133,67-6
937LUCAS PÉREZ, SERGIOM2MTERRASSA176,58178,83222183,837173,83-3
3706MARIN HERREROS, JOELM3MSWEETRADE148,13160,503712160,5012
3492MAURI NADAL, HUMBERTOM3MMEDITERRÀNIA169,63178,58239191,5022165,67-4
3422MELCHOR TRILLO, NÚRIAF1FSWEETRADE171,28182,191911169,00-2192,6721186,2515
3846MOYA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MARÍAM3MSWEETRADE173,0031173,00
1860PEÑA NOBLE, DIEGOM1MMEDITERRÀNIA201,57219,06217224,1723215,3314217,4016
3751PI BARBANY, LLUISM3MCOMARCAL153,83149,8343-4152,00-2147,67-6
47PI FÀBREGA, JOSEPM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI165,65178,182513177,3312173,178185,2020
1906PIQUE PUIGGENE, XAVIERM2MSWEETRADE176,66174,3328-2174,33-2
1905PIQUE REIG, JOANM1MSWEETRADE185,10174,0029-11174,00-11
386PONSICO SABARICH, JORDIM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI175,78193,56918196,5021193,3318189,5014
3717PRONIO, MAXIMO RAFAELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI171,29168,5833-3167,33-4169,83-1
80RAMISA CANO, JAUMEM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI149,75149,33440149,330
158ROIG FARRERA, MIQUEL ANGELM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI169,53153,9241-16154,33-15153,50-16
1653RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIOM3MCOMARCAL156,84159,44383165,338159,332153,67-3
2711SADURNI ESCOFET, PEREM2MPENEDÈS183,72189,50136189,005190,006
3097SANZ RUÍZ, ANDRÉSM1MSWEETRADE185,70201,50516210,5025188,002
3466SANZ ZUECO, RUBÉNM2MSWEETRADE180,82182,50182182,502
3576SERRANO CHÁVEZ, HÉCTORM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI172,42193,001021198,8326184,2512
3660SERRANO VERDEJO, ÓSCARM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI147,99165,003417165,0017
3719SONG, MINWOOM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI163,98172,33328174,1710170,507
1122TARIBO CAMARASA, JAVIERM3MJOVENTUT AL-VICI171,27180,00209196,5025168,50-3171,500185,2514
3629TRESSERRAS GONZALO, BERNATM1MJOVENTUT AL-VICI186,20197,56711209,6723194,178184,50-2
2692TUBELLA MURGADAS, JORDIM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI181,83183,33172176,33-5176,00-6197,6716
550URETA MACHUCA, ENRIQUEM2MJOVENTUT AL-VICI176,10177,00261177,001
3563YEBRA DALMAU, JUANMIJOVENTUT AL-VICI128,8947139,17116,33131,17